Mitglieder

Anderhub Colin
Colin
Anderhub Colin
Eintritt 2019
Tom-Chuchi
Bissig Cédric
Cédi
Bissig Cédric
Eintritt 2017
HiHat-Chuchi
Bissig Michael
Amigo
Bissig Michael
Eintritt 2013
Sousaphone
Bollhalder Joris
Joris
Bollhalder Joris
Probemitglied
1. Posaune
Bürgi Christian
Bürgi
Bürgi Christian
Eintritt 2014
Horn
Bürgler Lukas
Luki
Bürgler Lukas
Eintritt 2020
Pauke
Camenzind Michelle
Michelle
Camenzind Michelle
Eintritt 2022
2. Trompete
Ehrler Patrizia
Tizz
Ehrler Patrizia
Eintritt 2013
1. Posaune
Fuchs Beni
Füützl
Fuchs Beni
Eintritt 2010
Pauke
Fuchs Yvonne
Yvööni
Fuchs Yvonne
Eintritt 2009
2. Posaune
Furger Patrick
Pédé
Furger Patrick
Eintritt 2011
1. Trompete
Galvani Fabio
Fabio
Galvani Fabio
Probemitglied
1. Posaune
Guarino Loris
Loris
Guarino Loris
Eintritt 2016
Sousaphone
Haas Renato
Häsl
Haas Renato
Eintritt 2018
Horn
Inderbitzin Remo
e-bits
Inderbitzin Remo
Eintritt 2004
1. Trompete
Inderbitzin Sandro
Senner
Inderbitzin Sandro
Eintritt 2005
HiHat-Chuchi
Käppeli Matthias
Matthias
Käppeli Matthias
Probemitglied
Pauke
Knotz Martina
Märtl
Knotz Martina
Eintritt 2017
1. Posaune
Liberti Michael
Michael
Liberti Michael
Eintritt 2021
Sousaphone
Lötscher Simone
Limone
Lötscher Simone
Eintritt 2012
2. Posaune
Lüönd Melanie
Meli
Lüönd Melanie
Eintritt 2015
2. Posaune
Neckermann Tanja
Neckerli
Neckermann Tanja
Eintritt 2020
2. Trompete
Nideröst Karin
Hümä
Nideröst Karin
Eintritt 2012
2. Trompete
Nobs Nadine
Nöbsli
Nobs Nadine
Eintritt 2008
1. Trompete
Nyffeler Sarah
Sarah
Nyffeler Sarah
Eintritt 2017
2. Trompete
Reichmuth Sara
Sara
Reichmuth Sara
Probemitglied
2. Trompete
Schelbert Yasmin
Yasmin
Schelbert Yasmin
Probemitglied
1. Trompete
Schorno Pascal
Schorno
Schorno Pascal
Eintritt 2019
Pauke
Schwerzmann Christoph
Stöffi
Schwerzmann Christoph
Eintritt 2011
Tom-Chuchi
Schwindl Lea
Lea
Schwindl Lea
Eintritt 2019
Glocke
Schwindl Simon
Schwindl
Schwindl Simon
Eintritt 2017
2. Posaune
Steiner Carolina
Caro
Steiner Carolina
Eintritt 2021
1. Trompete
Suter Flavia
Flavia
Suter Flavia
Probemitglied
2. Posaune
Suter Selina
Selina
Suter Selina
Eintritt 2017
Horn
Tola Albin
Bini
Tola Albin
Eintritt 2019
2. Trompete
Tomaschett Selina
Sel T.
Tomaschett Selina
Eintritt 2008
2. Trompete
Tonazzi Mario
Martsch
Tonazzi Mario
Eintritt 2010
1. Posaune
von Reding Marc
Marc
von Reding Marc
Eintritt 2016
Tom-Chuchi
Wegmann Julia
Julia
Wegmann Julia
Probemitglied
Glocke
Wyrsch Flavio
Flav
Wyrsch Flavio
Eintritt 2016
1. Posaune
Zehnder Pascal
Zehnder
Zehnder Pascal
Eintritt 2014
Major, 1. Trompete