Mitglieder

Achermann Kevin
Keff
Achermann Kevin
Eintritt 2010
3. Trompete
Anderhub Colin
Colin
Anderhub Colin
Eintritt 2020
3. Trompete
Bissig Cédric
Cédi
Bissig Cédric
Eintritt 2017
HiHat-Chuchi
Bissig Julia
Jules
Bissig Julia
Eintritt 2015
1. Posaune
Bissig Michael
Amigo
Bissig Michael
Eintritt 2013
Sousaphone
Bürgi Christian
Bürgi
Bürgi Christian
Eintritt 2014
Horn
Bürgler Lukas
Luki
Bürgler Lukas
Probemitglied
Pauke
Bürgler Matthias
Metthe
Bürgler Matthias
Probemitglied
1. Trompete
Ehrler Patrizia
Tizz
Ehrler Patrizia
Eintritt 2013
1. Posaune
Fuchs Beni
Füützl
Fuchs Beni
Eintritt 2010
Pauke
Fuchs Yvonne
Yvööni
Fuchs Yvonne
Eintritt 2009
2. Posaune
Furger Patrick
Pédé
Furger Patrick
Eintritt 2011
1. Trompete
Guarino Loris
Loris
Guarino Loris
Eintritt 2016
Sousaphone
Haas Renato
Häsl
Haas Renato
Eintritt 2018
Horn
Inderbitzin Remo
e-bits
Inderbitzin Remo
Eintritt 2004
1. Trompete
Inderbitzin Sandro
Senner
Inderbitzin Sandro
Eintritt 2005
HiHat-Chuchi
Kenel Nicole
Nici
Kenel Nicole
Eintritt 2011
3. Trompete
Kljajic Niki
Jugo
Kljajic Niki
Eintritt 2017
2. Trompete
Knotz Martina
Märtl
Knotz Martina
Eintritt 2017
1. Posaune
Lötscher Simone
Limone
Lötscher Simone
Eintritt 2012
2. Posaune
Lüönd Melanie
Meli
Lüönd Melanie
Eintritt 2015
2. Posaune
Nideröst Karin
Hümä
Nideröst Karin
Eintritt 2012
2. Trompete
Nyffeler Sarah
Sarah
Nyffeler Sarah
Eintritt 2017
2. Trompete
Nobs Nadine
Nöbsli
Nobs Nadine
Eintritt 2008
1. Trompete
Schönauer Tarek
Tarek
Schönauer Tarek
Eintritt 2019
3. Trompete
Schorno Pascal
Schorno
Schorno Pascal
Eintritt 2019
Pauke
Schwerzmann Christoph
Stöffi
Schwerzmann Christoph
Eintritt 2011
Tom-Chuchi
Schwindl Lea
Lea
Schwindl Lea
Eintritt 2019
Glocke
Schwindl Simon
Schwindl
Schwindl Simon
Eintritt 2017
2. Posaune
Suter Selina
Selina
Suter Selina
Eintritt 2017
Horn
Tola Albin
Bini
Tola Albin
Eintritt 2019
2. Trompete
Tomaschett Selina
Sel T.
Tomaschett Selina
Eintritt 2008
2. Trompete
Tonazzi Mario
Martsch
Tonazzi Mario
Eintritt 2010
1. Posaune
Vogel Tom
Vom
Vogel Tom
Eintritt 2016
2. Posaune
von Euw Andreas
Res
von Euw Andreas
Eintritt 2017
1. Trompete
von Reding Marina
Mimi
von Reding Marina
Eintritt 2014
3. Trompete
von Reding Marc
Marc
von Reding Marc
Eintritt 2016
Tom-Chuchi
Wyrsch Flavio
Flav
Wyrsch Flavio
Eintritt 2016
1. Posaune
Zehnder Pascal
Zehnder
Zehnder Pascal
Eintritt 2014
Major, Horn